# Team MP W D L F A D P
1 Nacional 7 5 2 0 14 5 +9 17
2 Sporting Covilhã 6 5 0 1 13 6 +7 15
3 Farense 7 5 0 2 12 6 +6 15
4 Leixões 7 4 2 1 11 8 +3 14
5 Estoril 7 4 0 3 12 9 +3 12
6 Chaves 7 4 0 3 10 10 +0 12
7 Feirense 6 2 3 1 7 5 +2 9
8 Penafiel 6 3 0 3 9 8 +1 9
9 Academico Viseu 6 2 3 1 4 3 +1 9
10 Mafra 6 2 2 2 7 7 +0 8
11 Académica 7 2 2 3 7 8 -1 8
12 Benfica II 7 2 1 4 4 10 -6 7
13 Varzim 6 1 3 2 5 7 -2 6
14 Porto II 7 1 3 3 6 10 -4 6
15 Vilafranquense 7 2 0 5 9 14 -5 6
16 Cova Piedade 7 2 0 5 7 12 -5 6
17 UD Oliveirense 7 1 2 4 6 9 -3 5
18 Casa Pia 7 1 1 5 4 10 -6 4
Sun 13/10/19 Vilafranquense 3 - 2 UD Oliveirense
Sun 13/10/19 Cova Piedade 0 - 2 Farense
Sat 12/10/19 Leixões 1 - 0 Casa Pia
Sat 12/10/19 Chaves 2 - 0 Estoril
Sat 05/10/19 Académica 1 - 0 Benfica II
Sat 05/10/19 Nacional 4 - 1 Porto II
Sun 22/09/19 Vilafranquense 1 - 4 Estoril
Sun 22/09/19 Académica 1 - 1 Feirense
Sun 22/09/19 Cova Piedade 0 - 1 Casa Pia
Sun 22/09/19 Mafra 1 - 1 Varzim
Sun 22/09/19 Leixões 1 - 0 Benfica II
Sat 21/09/19 Nacional 2 - 1 Penafiel
Sat 21/09/19 Chaves 2 - 3 Sporting Covilhã
Sat 21/09/19 Academico Viseu 1 - 0 Farense
Sat 21/09/19 UD Oliveirense 0 - 0 Porto II
Sun 15/09/19 Penafiel 2 - 1 Mafra
Sun 15/09/19 Casa Pia 1 - 3 UD Oliveirense
Sun 15/09/19 Sporting Covilhã 2 - 3 Leixões
Sun 15/09/19 Académica 1 - 2 Nacional
Sat 26/10/19 Penafiel 12 : 00 Académica
Sat 26/10/19 Benfica II 16 : 00 Nacional
Sat 26/10/19 Porto II 16 : 00 Vilafranquense
Sat 26/10/19 Casa Pia 18 : 15 Academico Viseu
Sat 26/10/19 Feirense 18 : 15 Mafra
Sun 27/10/19 Sporting Covilhã 13 : 15 Cova Piedade
Sun 27/10/19 Farense 17 : 00 Leixões
Sun 27/10/19 Estoril 17 : 00 UD Oliveirense
Sun 27/10/19 Varzim 17 : 00 Chaves
Wed 30/10/19 Academico Viseu 17 : 00 Porto II
Wed 30/10/19 Nacional 17 : 00 Varzim
Sat 02/11/19 Sporting Covilhã 13 : 00 Penafiel
Sat 02/11/19 Casa Pia 19 : 15 Vilafranquense
Sun 03/11/19 Porto II 13 : 15 Leixões
Sun 03/11/19 Farense 13 : 15 Mafra
Sun 03/11/19 Feirense 17 : 00 Nacional
Sun 03/11/19 Benfica II 17 : 00 Chaves
Sun 03/11/19 UD Oliveirense 17 : 00 Cova Piedade
Sun 03/11/19 Estoril 17 : 00 Academico Viseu
Sun 03/11/19 Varzim 19 : 15 Académica