# Team MP W D L F A D P
1 Nacional 21 12 7 2 31 14 +17 43
2 Farense 21 13 2 6 28 20 +8 41
3 Mafra 21 9 9 3 31 21 +10 36
4 Estoril 21 11 1 9 31 24 +7 34
5 Feirense 21 8 9 4 23 17 +6 33
6 Académica 21 9 5 7 31 24 +7 32
7 Sporting Covilhã 21 9 4 8 28 23 +5 31
8 Varzim 21 8 6 7 27 28 -1 30
9 Academico Viseu 21 8 6 7 18 20 -2 30
10 Porto II 21 7 7 7 31 30 +1 28
11 Leixões 21 7 7 7 21 21 +0 28
12 Chaves 21 8 4 9 22 23 -1 28
13 Penafiel 21 6 9 6 22 19 +3 27
14 Benfica II 21 7 6 8 29 30 -1 27
15 UD Oliveirense 21 7 4 10 31 28 +3 25
16 Vilafranquense 21 5 6 10 24 38 -14 21
17 Cova Piedade 21 3 4 14 16 38 -22 13
18 Casa Pia 21 2 4 15 17 43 -26 10
Mon 17/02/20 Penafiel 0 - 0 Chaves
Sun 16/02/20 Farense 3 - 1 UD Oliveirense
Sun 16/02/20 Sporting Covilhã 0 - 1 Academico Viseu
Sun 16/02/20 Benfica II 2 - 0 Cova Piedade
Sun 16/02/20 Casa Pia 1 - 3 Porto II
Sat 15/02/20 Feirense 1 - 0 Leixões
Sat 15/02/20 Varzim 3 - 0 Estoril
Sat 15/02/20 Nacional 5 - 1 Vilafranquense
Sat 15/02/20 Académica 0 - 0 Mafra
Sun 09/02/20 Estoril 4 - 1 Casa Pia
Sun 09/02/20 Vilafranquense 1 - 0 Sporting Covilhã
Sun 09/02/20 Chaves 1 - 2 Académica
Sun 09/02/20 Porto II 1 - 1 Farense
Sun 09/02/20 UD Oliveirense 5 - 0 Benfica II
Sat 08/02/20 Academico Viseu 0 - 1 Feirense
Sat 08/02/20 Cova Piedade 2 - 2 Penafiel
Sat 08/02/20 Leixões 1 - 0 Varzim
Sat 08/02/20 Mafra 1 - 1 Nacional
Mon 03/02/20 Sporting Covilhã 1 - 0 UD Oliveirense
Fri 21/02/20 Vilafranquense 21 : 00 Farense
Sat 22/02/20 Leixões 12 : 00 Sporting Covilhã
Sat 22/02/20 UD Oliveirense 16 : 00 Casa Pia
Sat 22/02/20 Porto II 18 : 00 Estoril
Sat 22/02/20 Chaves 18 : 15 Feirense
Sun 23/02/20 Academico Viseu 12 : 15 Benfica II
Sun 23/02/20 Cova Piedade 16 : 00 Varzim
Sun 23/02/20 Mafra 16 : 00 Penafiel
Sun 23/02/20 Nacional 17 : 00 Académica
Fri 28/02/20 Benfica II 17 : 00 Leixões
Sat 29/02/20 Farense 12 : 00 Academico Viseu
Sat 29/02/20 Penafiel 16 : 00 Nacional
Sat 29/02/20 Feirense 18 : 15 Académica
Sun 01/03/20 Varzim 12 : 15 Mafra
Sun 01/03/20 Sporting Covilhã 15 : 00 Chaves
Sun 01/03/20 Porto II 16 : 00 UD Oliveirense
Sun 01/03/20 Casa Pia 16 : 00 Cova Piedade
Sun 01/03/20 Estoril 16 : 00 Vilafranquense