# Team MP W D L F A D P
1 PSV 17 16 0 1 60 8 +52 48
2 Ajax 17 15 1 1 60 8 +52 46
3 Feyenoord 17 11 3 3 35 20 +15 36
4 Vitesse 18 8 5 5 30 23 +7 29
5 Utrecht 17 8 4 5 30 23 +7 28
6 Heracles 17 8 2 7 33 35 -2 26
7 AZ 17 7 4 6 30 26 +4 25
8 VVV 17 6 5 6 21 24 -3 23
9 Fortuna Sittard 17 5 5 7 29 30 -1 20
10 Heerenveen 17 5 5 7 36 39 -3 20
11 ADO Den Haag 17 5 5 7 23 34 -11 20
12 Willem II 17 5 4 8 26 34 -8 19
13 Emmen 17 4 5 8 19 36 -17 17
14 Excelsior 18 4 4 10 25 48 -23 16
15 Groningen 17 4 3 10 18 28 -10 15
16 PEC Zwolle 17 4 3 10 17 30 -13 15
17 NAC Breda 17 4 3 10 21 38 -17 15
18 De Graafschap 17 3 3 11 14 43 -29 12
Fri 18/01/19 Vitesse 3 - 2 Excelsior
Sun 23/12/18 Emmen 0 - 2 Willem II
Sun 23/12/18 De Graafschap 2 - 2 Vitesse
Sun 23/12/18 ADO Den Haag 2 - 2 Feyenoord
Sun 23/12/18 Utrecht 1 - 3 Ajax
Sat 22/12/18 Excelsior 0 - 3 Heracles
Sat 22/12/18 PSV 3 - 1 AZ
Sat 22/12/18 NAC Breda 4 - 2 Heerenveen
Sat 22/12/18 Fortuna Sittard 0 - 0 Groningen
Fri 21/12/18 VVV 2 - 0 PEC Zwolle
Sun 16/12/18 Feyenoord 0 - 2 Fortuna Sittard
Sun 16/12/18 Ajax 8 - 0 De Graafschap
Sun 16/12/18 Groningen 1 - 2 Emmen
Sun 16/12/18 Heerenveen 2 - 3 Utrecht
Sat 15/12/18 Vitesse 2 - 1 VVV
Sat 15/12/18 Heracles 0 - 4 PSV
Sat 15/12/18 AZ 2 - 1 Excelsior
Sat 15/12/18 PEC Zwolle 0 - 0 NAC Breda
Fri 14/12/18 Willem II 0 - 3 ADO Den Haag
Sat 19/01/19 AZ 18 : 30 Utrecht
Sat 19/01/19 ADO Den Haag 19 : 45 VVV
Sat 19/01/19 PEC Zwolle 19 : 45 Feyenoord
Sat 19/01/19 Groningen 20 : 45 Heracles
Sun 20/01/19 Willem II 12 : 15 NAC Breda
Sun 20/01/19 Emmen 14 : 30 PSV
Sun 20/01/19 De Graafschap 14 : 30 Fortuna Sittard
Sun 20/01/19 Ajax 16 : 45 Heerenveen
Fri 25/01/19 NAC Breda 20 : 00 ADO Den Haag
Sat 26/01/19 Heracles 18 : 30 PEC Zwolle
Sat 26/01/19 PSV 19 : 45 Groningen
Sat 26/01/19 Excelsior 19 : 45 De Graafschap
Sat 26/01/19 VVV 20 : 45 Emmen
Sun 27/01/19 Fortuna Sittard 12 : 15 Vitesse
Sun 27/01/19 Utrecht 14 : 30 Willem II
Sun 27/01/19 Feyenoord 14 : 30 Ajax
Sun 27/01/19 Heerenveen 16 : 45 AZ
Fri 01/02/19 De Graafschap 20 : 00 NAC Breda