# Team MP W D L F A D P
1 Ajax 13 11 2 0 43 9 +34 35
2 AZ 13 9 2 2 31 8 +23 29
3 PSV 13 7 3 3 29 17 +12 24
4 Utrecht 13 7 2 4 28 18 +10 23
5 Vitesse 13 7 2 4 24 19 +5 23
6 Willem II 13 7 1 5 16 18 -2 22
7 Heracles 13 6 3 4 24 18 +6 21
8 Heerenveen 13 5 6 2 20 14 +6 21
9 Groningen 13 6 2 5 17 14 +3 20
10 Feyenoord 13 5 5 3 25 24 +1 20
11 Twente 13 5 3 5 23 24 -1 18
12 Sparta Rotterdam 13 4 4 5 22 24 -2 16
13 Emmen 13 4 1 8 16 28 -12 13
14 Fortuna Sittard 13 3 3 7 18 32 -14 12
15 ADO Den Haag 13 3 1 9 14 23 -9 10
16 PEC Zwolle 13 3 1 9 19 32 -13 10
17 VVV 13 3 0 10 12 37 -25 9
18 RKC Waalwijk 13 1 1 11 14 36 -22 4
Sun 10/11/19 AZ 3 - 0 Emmen
Sun 10/11/19 Feyenoord 3 - 2 RKC Waalwijk
Sun 10/11/19 Twente 2 - 1 PEC Zwolle
Sun 10/11/19 Willem II 2 - 1 PSV
Sun 10/11/19 Ajax 4 - 0 Utrecht
Sat 09/11/19 Heracles 6 - 1 VVV
Sat 09/11/19 Fortuna Sittard 1 - 0 ADO Den Haag
Sat 09/11/19 Heerenveen 2 - 1 Sparta Rotterdam
Fri 08/11/19 Vitesse 1 - 2 Groningen
Sun 03/11/19 ADO Den Haag 1 - 1 Heerenveen
Sun 03/11/19 VVV 0 - 3 Feyenoord
Sun 03/11/19 Utrecht 6 - 0 Fortuna Sittard
Sun 03/11/19 Groningen 2 - 0 Willem II
Sun 03/11/19 Emmen 2 - 1 Vitesse
Sat 02/11/19 AZ 3 - 0 Twente
Sat 02/11/19 Sparta Rotterdam 2 - 2 PSV
Sat 02/11/19 RKC Waalwijk 2 - 0 Heracles
Fri 01/11/19 PEC Zwolle 2 - 4 Ajax
Sat 23/11/19 Utrecht 18 : 30 AZ
Sat 23/11/19 Ajax 19 : 45 Heracles
Sat 23/11/19 PEC Zwolle 19 : 45 Fortuna Sittard
Sat 23/11/19 ADO Den Haag 20 : 45 Willem II
Sun 24/11/19 Groningen 12 : 15 Feyenoord
Sun 24/11/19 PSV 14 : 30 Heerenveen
Sun 24/11/19 RKC Waalwijk 14 : 30 Emmen
Sun 24/11/19 Sparta Rotterdam 16 : 45 Vitesse
Sun 24/11/19 VVV 16 : 45 Twente
Fri 29/11/19 Heerenveen 20 : 00 Vitesse
Sat 30/11/19 Willem II 18 : 30 Sparta Rotterdam
Sat 30/11/19 Fortuna Sittard 19 : 45 Groningen
Sat 30/11/19 Heracles 20 : 45 ADO Den Haag
Sun 01/12/19 Twente 12 : 15 Ajax
Sun 01/12/19 Utrecht 14 : 30 RKC Waalwijk
Sun 01/12/19 AZ 16 : 45 VVV
Sun 01/12/19 Feyenoord 16 : 45 PEC Zwolle
Sun 01/12/19 Emmen 20 : 00 PSV
Fri 06/12/19 Ajax 20 : 15 Willem II