# Team MP W D L F A D P
1 Ajax 16 13 2 1 52 14 +38 41
2 AZ 15 11 2 2 35 8 +27 35
3 Willem II 16 9 2 5 25 21 +4 29
4 PSV 15 8 4 3 32 19 +13 28
5 Heracles 15 7 3 5 29 22 +7 24
6 Heerenveen 15 6 6 3 24 18 +6 24
7 Feyenoord 15 6 6 3 27 25 +2 24
8 Utrecht 15 7 2 6 28 22 +6 23
9 Vitesse 15 7 2 6 26 24 +2 23
10 Groningen 15 6 3 6 18 16 +2 21
11 Sparta Rotterdam 15 5 4 6 24 28 -4 19
12 Twente 15 5 3 7 26 31 -5 18
13 Emmen 15 4 3 8 18 30 -12 15
14 Fortuna Sittard 15 4 3 8 20 35 -15 15
15 PEC Zwolle 15 4 1 10 22 34 -12 13
16 VVV 15 4 0 11 14 39 -25 12
17 ADO Den Haag 15 3 2 10 17 30 -13 11
18 RKC Waalwijk 15 2 2 11 16 37 -21 8
Fri 06/12/19 Ajax 0 - 2 Willem II
Sun 01/12/19 Emmen 1 - 1 PSV
Sun 01/12/19 Feyenoord 1 - 0 PEC Zwolle
Sun 01/12/19 AZ 1 - 0 VVV
Sun 01/12/19 Utrecht 0 - 1 RKC Waalwijk
Sun 01/12/19 Twente 2 - 5 Ajax
Sat 30/11/19 Heracles 4 - 0 ADO Den Haag
Sat 30/11/19 Fortuna Sittard 1 - 0 Groningen
Sat 30/11/19 Willem II 4 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam
Fri 29/11/19 Heerenveen 3 - 2 Vitesse
Sun 24/11/19 VVV 2 - 1 Twente
Sun 24/11/19 Sparta Rotterdam 2 - 0 Vitesse
Sun 24/11/19 RKC Waalwijk 1 - 1 Emmen
Sun 24/11/19 PSV 2 - 1 Heerenveen
Sun 24/11/19 Groningen 1 - 1 Feyenoord
Sat 23/11/19 ADO Den Haag 3 - 3 Willem II
Sat 23/11/19 Ajax 4 - 1 Heracles
Sat 23/11/19 PEC Zwolle 3 - 1 Fortuna Sittard
Sat 23/11/19 Utrecht 0 - 3 AZ
Sat 07/12/19 ADO Den Haag 18 : 30 Twente
Sat 07/12/19 VVV 19 : 45 Emmen
Sat 07/12/19 PSV 19 : 45 Fortuna Sittard
Sat 07/12/19 PEC Zwolle 20 : 45 AZ
Sun 08/12/19 Vitesse 12 : 15 Feyenoord
Sun 08/12/19 RKC Waalwijk 14 : 30 Heerenveen
Sun 08/12/19 Groningen 14 : 30 Utrecht
Sun 08/12/19 Sparta Rotterdam 16 : 45 Heracles
Fri 13/12/19 Heerenveen 20 : 00 Willem II
Sat 14/12/19 ADO Den Haag 18 : 30 Groningen
Sat 14/12/19 Fortuna Sittard 19 : 45 RKC Waalwijk
Sat 14/12/19 VVV 19 : 45 PEC Zwolle
Sat 14/12/19 Twente 20 : 45 Vitesse
Sun 15/12/19 Emmen 12 : 15 Sparta Rotterdam
Sun 15/12/19 Feyenoord 14 : 30 PSV
Sun 15/12/19 AZ 16 : 45 Ajax
Sun 15/12/19 Heracles 16 : 45 Utrecht
Fri 20/12/19 RKC Waalwijk 20 : 00 Twente