# Team MP W D L F A D P
1 Feyenoord 32 25 4 3 83 21 +62 79
2 Ajax 32 23 6 3 72 22 +50 75
3 PSV 32 21 9 2 63 21 +42 72
4 Utrecht 32 16 8 8 50 36 +14 56
5 AZ 32 12 13 7 53 47 +6 49
6 Vitesse 32 14 6 12 48 39 +9 48
7 Twente 32 12 9 11 45 44 +1 45
8 Heerenveen 32 12 7 13 53 49 +4 43
9 Heracles 32 11 7 14 48 52 -4 40
10 Groningen 32 9 12 11 49 47 +2 39
11 Willem II 32 9 9 14 28 40 -12 36
12 ADO Den Haag 32 10 5 17 33 54 -21 35
13 Excelsior 32 8 10 14 39 56 -17 34
14 PEC Zwolle 32 8 8 16 36 62 -26 32
15 Roda JC 32 6 12 14 25 48 -23 30
16 Sparta Rotterdam 32 7 7 18 38 60 -22 28
17 NEC 32 7 7 18 28 58 -30 28
18 Go Ahead Eagles 32 6 5 21 31 66 -35 23
Sun 23/04/17 PSV 1 - 0 Ajax
Sun 23/04/17 Sparta Rotterdam 0 - 1 ADO Den Haag
Sun 23/04/17 Vitesse 0 - 2 Feyenoord
Sun 23/04/17 Utrecht 1 - 0 Roda JC
Sat 22/04/17 Go Ahead Eagles 2 - 3 Groningen
Sat 22/04/17 AZ 2 - 1 Twente
Sat 22/04/17 PEC Zwolle 1 - 2 Heracles
Sat 22/04/17 NEC 0 - 1 Excelsior
Fri 21/04/17 Heerenveen 1 - 0 Willem II
Sun 16/04/17 Ajax 5 - 1 Heerenveen
Sun 16/04/17 Groningen 5 - 1 PEC Zwolle
Sun 16/04/17 Feyenoord 2 - 0 Utrecht
Sun 16/04/17 Willem II 2 - 0 Go Ahead Eagles
Sat 15/04/17 Twente 3 - 0 NEC
Sat 15/04/17 Excelsior 1 - 0 Vitesse
Sat 15/04/17 ADO Den Haag 1 - 1 PSV
Sat 15/04/17 Roda JC 3 - 1 Sparta Rotterdam
Fri 14/04/17 Heracles 1 - 2 AZ
Sun 07/05/17 NEC 14 : 30 AZ
Sun 07/05/17 PEC Zwolle 14 : 30 Heerenveen
Sun 07/05/17 Ajax 14 : 30 Go Ahead Eagles
Sun 07/05/17 Heracles 14 : 30 ADO Den Haag
Sun 07/05/17 Sparta Rotterdam 14 : 30 Twente
Sun 07/05/17 Utrecht 14 : 30 Vitesse
Sun 07/05/17 Groningen 14 : 30 PSV
Sun 07/05/17 Excelsior 14 : 30 Feyenoord
Sun 07/05/17 Roda JC 14 : 30 Willem II
Sun 14/05/17 PSV 14 : 30 PEC Zwolle
Sun 14/05/17 Vitesse 14 : 30 Roda JC
Sun 14/05/17 Twente 14 : 30 Groningen
Sun 14/05/17 Willem II 14 : 30 Ajax
Sun 14/05/17 Feyenoord 14 : 30 Heracles
Sun 14/05/17 ADO Den Haag 14 : 30 Excelsior
Sun 14/05/17 AZ 14 : 30 Utrecht
Sun 14/05/17 Go Ahead Eagles 14 : 30 Sparta Rotterdam
Sun 14/05/17 Heerenveen 14 : 30 NEC