# Team MP W D L F A D P
1 Feyenoord 23 19 3 1 59 12 +47 60
2 Ajax 23 17 4 2 47 14 +33 55
3 PSV 23 15 7 1 43 15 +28 52
4 Utrecht 24 11 7 6 36 30 +6 40
5 AZ 23 9 9 5 39 33 +6 36
6 Heerenveen 24 10 6 8 41 28 +13 36
7 Twente 24 9 8 7 33 31 +2 35
8 Vitesse 23 9 6 8 32 28 +4 33
9 Willem II 24 7 8 9 21 27 -6 29
10 Heracles 23 7 7 9 32 35 -3 28
11 Groningen 24 6 9 9 33 35 -2 27
12 NEC 24 6 7 11 23 40 -17 25
13 PEC Zwolle 23 6 5 12 23 45 -22 23
14 Sparta Rotterdam 24 5 7 12 31 42 -11 22
15 Roda JC 24 3 11 10 15 32 -17 20
16 Go Ahead Eagles 23 5 4 14 21 37 -16 19
17 Excelsior 24 4 7 13 26 47 -21 19
18 ADO Den Haag 24 5 3 16 19 43 -24 18
Sat 25/02/17 Heerenveen 3 - 0 Roda JC
Sat 25/02/17 Excelsior 0 - 2 Willem II
Sat 25/02/17 NEC 0 - 1 Sparta Rotterdam
Sat 25/02/17 Groningen 2 - 3 Utrecht
Fri 24/02/17 ADO Den Haag 1 - 1 Twente
Sun 19/02/17 ADO Den Haag 0 - 1 Feyenoord
Sun 19/02/17 Vitesse 0 - 1 Ajax
Sun 19/02/17 Sparta Rotterdam 2 - 2 Groningen
Sun 19/02/17 Willem II 1 - 1 AZ
Sat 18/02/17 Utrecht 3 - 1 PEC Zwolle
Sat 18/02/17 Heracles 4 - 0 Excelsior
Sat 18/02/17 PSV 3 - 1 NEC
Sat 18/02/17 Twente 1 - 0 Heerenveen
Fri 17/02/17 Roda JC 1 - 0 Go Ahead Eagles
Sun 12/02/17 PSV 3 - 0 Utrecht
Sun 12/02/17 Heerenveen 1 - 2 AZ
Sun 12/02/17 Ajax 2 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam
Sun 12/02/17 Excelsior 1 - 1 Twente
Sun 26/02/17 Go Ahead Eagles 12 : 30 Vitesse
Sun 26/02/17 Feyenoord 14 : 30 PSV
Sun 26/02/17 AZ 14 : 30 PEC Zwolle
Sun 26/02/17 Ajax 16 : 45 Heracles
Fri 03/03/17 Heerenveen 20 : 00 Go Ahead Eagles
Sat 04/03/17 Twente 18 : 30 Willem II
Sat 04/03/17 PSV 19 : 45 Roda JC
Sat 04/03/17 PEC Zwolle 20 : 45 Vitesse
Sun 05/03/17 Sparta Rotterdam 12 : 30 Feyenoord
Sun 05/03/17 AZ 12 : 30 Excelsior
Sun 05/03/17 Utrecht 14 : 30 ADO Den Haag
Sun 05/03/17 Groningen 14 : 30 Ajax
Sun 05/03/17 NEC 16 : 45 Heracles
Fri 10/03/17 Vitesse 20 : 00 Sparta Rotterdam
Sat 11/03/17 ADO Den Haag 18 : 30 NEC
Sat 11/03/17 Heracles 19 : 45 Utrecht
Sat 11/03/17 Go Ahead Eagles 19 : 45 PSV
Sat 11/03/17 Excelsior 20 : 45 Heerenveen